Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Group X
Revolution
06.15
07.00
Instructor: Josh - MR1
Group X
Kettlebells
06.15
07.00
Instructor: Arron Squash
Group X
Boxercise
06.15
07.00
Instructor: Connor Squash
07.00
08.00
Group X
Kettlebells
08.15
08.45
Instructor: Gym
09.00
Body Balance
Instructor: Linda
09.15
10.00
TV Room
Group X
Revolution
09.15
10.00
Instructor: Connor
Group X
Revolution
09.00
10.00
Instructor: Arron / Connor MR1

Junior Tennis
09.00
12.00

Dance
(ages 5-9) www.sophiesstudio.com
09.15
10.00

Musical Theatre
www.sophiesstudio.com
10.00
11.00

Zumba
Instructor : Sarah
10.00
11.00
Club Plus

Dance
(ages 9-12) www.sophiesstudio.com
11.00
14.15

Junior Gym
11.00
17.00
10.00
Group X
Yoga
10.00
11.00
Instructor: Louise
50+ Aerobics
Instructor : Barbara
10.00
11.00

11.00
Junior Gym
11.00
17.00
12.00
Group X
Circuits
12.15
13.00
Instructor: Connor - Sports Hall

Circuits
12.20
13.00
Pilates
Instructor : Linda
12.30
13.30
Club Plus
CXWorx
Instructors : Sarah
12.30
13.00
Club Plus
Body Balance
Instructor: Linda
12.30
13.30
Club Plus
13.00
14.00
15.00
Junior Gym
15.00
17.00
Junior Gym
15.00
17.00

Group X
Junior Box Fit
16.20
17.00
Instructor: Connor Squash
Junior Gym
15.00
17.00
Junior Gym
15.00
17.00

Group X
Junior HIIT
16.20
17.00
Instructor: Josh Squash
Junior Gym
15.00
17.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
CXWorx
Instructors : Sarah
18.15
19.00
Squash

Group X
Boxercise
18.30
19.15
Instructor: Arron - Squash

Group X
PiYo (starting February)
19.15
20.00
Instructor: Arron
Pilates
Instructor : Linda
18.00
19.00
Club Plus
Group X
Yoga
18.00
19.00
Instructor: Lauren
CXWorx
Instructors : Sarah
18.00
18.30
Club Plus

Group X
Box HIIT
18.30
19.00
Instructor: Connor / Josh
Body Balance
Instructor: Linda
18.00
19.00
19.00
Group X
Revolution
19.00
19.45
Instructor: Sarah MR1
Group X
Revolution
19.00
19.45
Instructor: Leyla MR1

Group X
Circuits
19.15
20.00
Instructor: Lee
Zumba
Instructor : Sarah
19.00
20.00
Sports Hall
20.00
Group X
Revolution
20.00
20.45
instructor: Arron
Zumba
Instructor : Sarah
20.00
21.00
Club Plus
Group X
Revolution
20.00
20.45
Instructor: Josh MR1

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Contact Us
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.