Lounge Bar Friday 28th September Rugby Newcastle v Wasps Premiership 19.45 BT1
Main Hall Saturday 29th September Football West Ham v Man U Premier League 12.30 BT1
Lounge Bar Saturday 29th September Football Chelsea v Liverpool Premier League 17.30 BT1
Main Hall (BS)* Sunday 30th September Rugby Leicester v Sale Premiership 15.00 BT1
Main Hall Sunday 30th September Football Cardiff v Burnley Premier League 16.00 SKY
Main Hall Monday 1st October Football Bournemouth v Crystal Palace Premier League 20.00 SKY
Main Hall Tuesday 2nd October Football Hoffenheim v Man City Champions League 17.55 BT3
Main Hall Tuesday 2nd October Football Man U v Valencia Champions League 20.00 BT2
Main Hall Wednesday 3rd October Football PSG v Red Star Champions League 17.55 BT1
Main Hall Wednesday 3rd October Football Tottenham v Barcelona Champions League 20.00 BT2
Main Hall Thursday 4th October Football FK Quarabag v Arsenal Europa League 17.55 BT2
Main Hall Thursday 4th October Football Chelsea v Vidi Europa League 20.00 BT2
Main Hall Friday 5th October Rugby Bath v Exeter Premiership 19.45 BT
Main Hall (BS)* Friday 5th October Football Brighton v West Ham Premier League 20.00 SKY
Lounge Bar Saturday 6th October Rugby Northampton v Leicester Premiership 15.00 BT
Lounge Bar Saturday 6th October Football Man U v Newcastle Premier League 17.30 BT1
Main Hall Sunday 7th October Football Fulham v Arsenal Premier League 12.00 BT1
Main Hall Sunday 7th October Football Southampton v Chelsea Premier League 14.15 SKY
TV/Dining Sunday 7th October Rugby Worcester v Bristol Premiership 15.00 BT
Main Hall Sunday 7th October Football Liverpool v Man City Premier League 16.30 SKY
Main Hall Thursday 11th October Football Wales v Spain International 19.45 SKY
Lounge Bar Friday 12th October Football Croatia v England International 19.45 SKY
Main Hall Saturday 13th October Rugby Bath v Toulouse Champions Cup 13.00 BT
Main Hall Saturday 13th October Rugby Exeter v Munster Champions Cup 15.15 BT
Main Hall Saturday 13th October Rugby Ulster v Leicester Champions Cup 17.30 BT
Lounge Bar Saturday 13th October Football Netherlands v Germany International 19.45 SKY
Main Hall Sunday 14th October Rugby Gloucester v Castres Champions Cup 13.00 BT
Main Hall Sunday 14th October Rugby Glasgow v Saracens Champions Cup 15.15 BT
Main Hall Sunday 14th October Football Scotland v Portugal International 17.00 SKY
Main Hall Monday 15th October Football Spain v England International 19.45 SKY
Main Hall Tuesday 16th October Football Ireland v Wales International 19.45 SKY
Main Hall Friday 19th October Rugby Leicester v Scarlets Champions Cup 19.45 BT
Main Hall (BS)* Saturday 20th October Football Chelsea v Man U Premier League 12.30 SKY
Main Hall Saturday 20th October Rugby Munster v Gloucester Champions Cup 13.00 BT

* (BS) This fixture will be shown on the Big Screen

Contact Us
  • We'd like to get permission to periodically contact you in the future with information about our services.
    For more information please see our Privacy Policy
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.